ART / Lithographs / Litographs 8692331
*
nr 869 2331
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
2 pcs. Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 328/ 350, signed, motivet: 37x25,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 328/ 350, signerade, motivet: 37x25
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:35:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 21:18:17
1
100 kr
12/1 22:36:03
2
150 kr
13/1 13:57:15
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Read more about Einar Nerman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: einar nerman litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:36
*
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Read more about Einar Nerman
nr 869 2331
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
2 pcs. Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 328/ 350, signed, motivet: 37x25,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 328/ 350, signerade, motivet: 37x25
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/1 21:18:17 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/1 22:36:03 | 2 | 150 kr |
13/1 13:57:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Einar Nerman
Einar Nerman, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1888, dead 1983.Read more about Einar Nerman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: einar nerman litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:36